Elenco Iscritti Edizione 2014

Cognome Nome Gruppo Sportivo
Certificato

1

FIORITO MARINA

2

Acanti Paolo Libero

3

agazzini gianni ERGUS TRAIL TEAM

4

ALVARO MARIA ROSA

5

Arata Marco Delta Spedizioni Genova

6

Baiardi Carlo Cambiaso Risso

7

Ballarini Roberto Atletica vallescrivia

8

BARAGATTI stefano sisport asd

9

barovero paolo GPA MOKAFE

10

barraco ignazio ergus trail team

11

Billi Francesca Sisport

12

Boero Matteo GSC Sant'Olcese

13

Bordoni Nicola Cinque Terre Trail Running

14

bozzo roberto

15

Bruzzone Luca PODISTICA PERALTO

16

CAMBIASO EMANUELE sisport

17

canepa bruno PODISTICA MELE

18

CARRARA MASSIMO CAP GENOVA

19

Carrà Luca CGSport

20

Cavallante Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI

21

Chiereghin Beniamino ASD Gli Orsi

22

ciani andrea atletica 2 perle

23

CONTERNO maria grazia GSR FERRERO

24

Costa Giovanni Libero

25

costa simone cambiaso e risso

26

Cusinato Franco Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane

27

de alessandri ANDREA Valetudo Skyrunning

28

DE GIOIA ROBERTO RAMATEAM

29

DECIA SABRINA RAMATEAM

30

FABBRI AMEDEO GAU STRUPPA

31

FERGOLA ANDREA ERGUS TRAOL TEAM

32

Firpo Boris

33

Frangi Attilio ACLI Giuriati

34

Furfaro Davide Sisport ssd arl

35

garbarino alessia asd sisport

36

Gattavara Giuseppe Atletica vallescrivia

37

Giancardi Luciano LIBERO

38

giuntoli Fabrizio Individuale

39

Godfrey Christine Cinque Terre Trail Running

40

Guerra Giovanni SAI FRECCIE BIANCHE

41

Guerzoni Gabriele Libero

42

Iannone Alessandro Maratoneti Genovesi

43

Ibba Piero Podistica Peralto

44

INCAUDO MATTEO Brema Running Team

45

Liguori Luciano Atletica due perle

46

Lusetti Giuseppe Cambiaso Risso

47

Magnani Tommaso C.U.S. Parma

48

mainardi francesco gsc santolcese

49

marrone mario gau sport

50

MEDA ROBERTO

51

molinari federico libero

52

Montobbio Federico libero

53

NAZZARENO GIANFRANCO GSR FERRERO

54

Paolini Gian Francesco

55

papi giuseppe sisport

56

Parodi Marco G.A.U.

57

parodi roberto

58

pellegrini nadia

59

Pesce Marco Maratoneti genovesi

60

Pessina Paolo Courmatrailers

61

prossen francesco sisport

62

Ramò Alessandro libero

63

REBORA LIDIA SS TRIONFO LIGURE

64

RICCI STEFANO GSC SANT'OLCESE

65

RIOLFI MARCELLO A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO

66

RISSOTTO MARCO ERGUS TRAIL TEAM A.s.d

67

RIZZO pietro gli orsi

68

Roffredo Francesco Delta Spedizioni

69

rossetti valter libero

70

RUBALDO PAOLO GSD VALTANARO

71

SALSI Fabio G.S.D. Brancaleone Asti (AT003)

72

sammartano Tatiana ergus trail team

73

SANNICOLO SARA ERGUS TRAIL TEAM

74

Saulo Alberto GSD valtanaro

75

SAVAGLIA LUCA LIBERO

76

scano franco alfeo gruppo città di genova

77

Scavia Marco UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO

78

SCAVINO DANIELA GSR FERRERO

79

Schiavi Carlo Podistica Peralto

80

Sciarra Cesare Libero

81

Sfrisi Guerrino Team Bike Valconca

82

Sgarbossa antonio Gruppo citta di Genova

83

stegagnini Luca Cambiaso e Risso

84

Tonnarelli Andrea Podistica Peralto

85

Topsxio Andrea libero Tess. UISP

86

torelli eugenio maratoneti genovesi

87

Torrassa Silvia Podistica Peralto

88

traverso luigi libero

89

tripodi gino maratoneti genovesi

90

Valentini Walter atletica isola d'elba

91

valerio risso maratoneti genovesi

92

VALLOSIO SERGIO BERGTEAM

93

vassallo Emiliano

94

Zapponi Maurizio GP OVER PONTEVICO