Classifica del Cammino di Santa Croce

Trail di Santa Croce Edizione 2010

Pos
N. Nome Tempo Velocità Distacco Km Gruppo Sportivo
1 203

Zarantonello Marco
3:29:16
9.748
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-TEAM SALOMON
2 191
Valsesia Nico
3:33:28
9.557
4' 12"
0.669
TOUBKAL PROJECT TEAM
3 177
Tagliaferri Massimo
3:34:01
9.532
4' 45"
0.755
POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA
3 199
Vipiana Andrea
3:34:01
9.532
4' 45"
0.755
U.S.CAFASSE
5 52
Cavallo Giuliano
3:41:45
9.2
12' 29"
1.914
A.S.D POINT ST. MARTIN
6 5

Mora Cecilia
3:41:55
9.193
12' 39"
1.938
VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ROSA
7 189
Vallosio Sergio
3:44:11
9.1
14' 55"
2.262
ATLETICA OVADESE
8 124
Mussi Josef
3:45:53
9.031
16' 37"
2.501
G.S.A. VALSESIA
9 190
Valsesia Massimo
3:46:28
9.008
17' 12"
2.582
G.S.A. VALSESIA
10 128
Olcese Giovanni
3:52:36
8.77
23' 20"
3.411
COURMAYEUR TRAILES
11 268
Cerutti Stefano
3:54:44
8.691
25' 28"
3.689
TOUBKAL PROJECT TEAM
12 252
Di Toma Diego
3:57:56
8.574
28' 40"
4.096
SANREMO RUNNERS
13 246
Paillargue Philippe
4:03:17
8.385
34' 1"
4.754
AZUR PERFORMANCE
14 204
Zecchi Alberto
4:03:49
8.367
34' 33"
4.818
RUNNERS VALBOSSA
15 253
Epifanio Antonio
4:09:41
8.17
40' 25"
5.504
LIBERO
16 180
Torelli Gianluca
4:10:04
8.158
40' 48"
5.547
RUNNERS VAL BOSSA
17 116
Menino Fabio
4:10:24
8.147
41' 8"
5.585
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
18 4
Favre Corinne
4:10:29
8.144
41' 13"
5.595
LAFUMA TEAM
19 178
Tancini Valentino
4:11:20
8.117
42' 4"
5.691
TOUBKAL TEAM PROJECT
20 3
Scilla Maurizio
4:11:28
8.112
42' 12"
5.706
TEAM LAFUMA
21 219
Maggioni Gianluca
4:11:43
8.104
42' 27"
5.734
ASD FALCHI (LECCO)
22 192
Vassallo Emiliano
4:11:47
8.102
42' 31"
5.741
CAMBIASO RISSO
23 68
Delorenzi Enrico
4:12:09
8.09
42' 53"
5.782
BOGGERI
24 30
Berruti Luca
4:12:15
8.087
42' 59"
5.794
ACQUIRUNNERS
25 240
Sala Maurizio
4:12:55
8.066
43' 39"
5.868
AS MERATE
26 54
Cerutti Davide
4:14:18
8.022
45' 2"
6.021
GP RIVAROLO 77
27 201
Vismara Mario
4:15:48
7.975
46' 32"
6.185
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
28 138
Passera Enrico
4:16:23
7.957
47' 7"
6.248
USC MARATHON VB2
29 131
Oneto Francesco
4:18:56
7.878
49' 40"
6.522
ATLETICA RAPALLO GOLFO - PARADISO RECCO
30 45
Campaner Simone
4:19:24
7.864
50' 8"
6.571
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
31 276
Renda Matteo
4:19:27
7.863
50' 11"
6.576
LIBERO
32 79
Fumagalli Simone
4:21:14
7.809
51' 58"
6.764
LIBERO
33 257
Ratto Luca
4:21:56
7.788
52' 40"
6.836
LIBERO
34 93
Gualco Francesca
4:22:52
7.761
53' 36"
6.933
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
35 110
Marsano Sergio
4:27:06
7.638
57' 50"
7.362
PODISTI GOLFO PARADISO
36 7
Magistro Nunzio
4:28:43
7.592
59' 27"
7.522
37 76
Festorazzi Fabio
4:29:20
7.574
1h 4"
7.583
POL. PAGONA
38 95
Isabella Giovanni
4:29:42
7.564
1h 26"
7.619
ASD PODISTICA ARONA
39 214
Depetris Massimo
4:30:06
7.553
1h 50"
7.658
PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO
40 27
Benetti Asterio
4:30:13
7.549
1h 57"
7.669
LIBERTAS FORNO
41 207
Bonansea Enrico
4:30:23
7.545
1h 1' 7"
7.685
PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO
42 105
Mamone Enrico
4:31:51
7.504
1h 2' 35"
7.827
ERGUS
43 211
Cottura Pier Angelo
4:32:44
7.48
1h 3' 28"
7.912
PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO
44 258
Venturelli Fabio
4:33:22
7.463
1h 4' 6"
7.972
VIA PARINI 39 15100 ALESSANDRIA
45 261
Ferrero Maurizio
4:33:31
7.458
1h 4' 15"
7.987
ALBA DOCILIA TRAIL3C
46 41
Cambiaggio Paolo
4:34:38
7.428
1h 5' 22"
8.092
G.S. GRAVELLONA VCO
47 2
Trabucchi Pietro
4:34:41
7.427
1h 5' 25"
8.097
LIBERO
48 75
Ferrero Roberto
4:34:50
7.423
1h 5' 34"
8.111
ALBA DOCILIA
49 161
Rubin Neiretti Alberto
4:35:54
7.394
1h 6' 38"
8.211
TEAM FOLGORE
50 98
Longo Franco
4:36:53
7.368
1h 7' 37"
8.303
ASD PODISMO DI SERA
51 126
Negro Marco
4:37:01
7.364
1h 7' 45"
8.315
GSA POLLONE
52 260
De Maestri Gabriele
4:38:57
7.313
1h 9' 41"
8.493
BOGGERI
53 279
Semino Carlo
4:39:12
7.307
1h 9' 56"
8.516
GLI ORSI
54 222
Odetto Luca
4:40:06
7.283
1h 10' 50"
8.598
PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO
55 33
Biagini Gian Luca
4:40:10
7.281
1h 10' 54"
8.604
ERGUS ASD
56 58
Consoli Arturo
4:40:35
7.271
1h 11' 19"
8.642
A.S.D PONT SAINT MARTIN
57 51
Cavalletti Davide
4:40:54
7.262
1h 11' 38"
8.67
PODISTICA PERALTO
58 195
Verza Gian Luca
4:42:56
7.21
1h 13' 40"
8.852
LIBERO
59 55
Cherin Alessio
4:44:02
7.182
1h 14' 46"
8.95
LIBERO
60 118
Molinari Andrea
4:44:23
7.173
1h 15' 7"
8.981
ERGUS
61 130
Olivero Mauro
4:45:49
7.137
1h 16' 33"
9.106
ATLETICA VARAZZE
62 13
Alfier Alessio
4:46:29
7.121
1h 17' 13"
9.164
G.S.D. EUROBIKE CREMOLINO
63 66
De Prati Giovanni
4:49:23
7.049
1h 20' 7"
9.413
G.S.D. EUROBIKE CREMOLINO
64 16
Segalla Guido
4:50:12
7.03
1h 20' 56"
9.482
65 43
Caminita Vincenzo
4:50:17
7.028
1h 21' 1"
9.489
A.S.D CREMOLINO
66 92
Grazielli Davide
4:51:11
7.006
1h 21' 55"
9.565
T.F.F.T.
67 10
Abrate Luca
4:52:03
6.985
1h 22' 47"
9.638
ERGUS ASD
68 143
Piccone Stefano
4:52:37
6.972
1h 23' 21"
9.685
DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA
69 186
Ubertino Alberto
4:54:31
6.927
1h 25' 15"
9.842
A.S.D. SPIRITO TRAIL
70 102
Madori Maurizio
4:54:43
6.922
1h 25' 27"
9.858
SPIRITO TRAIL
71 227
Sala Emilio
4:56:02
6.891
1h 26' 46"
9.965
G. S. TORREVILLA
72 44
Camisasca Stefano
4:57:19
6.861
1h 28' 3"
10.069
MARCIA CARATESI
73 250
Cassiani Ingoni Cristina
4:57:28
6.858
1h 28' 12"
10.081
CAMBIASO RISSO
74 159
Rossoni Umberto
5:03:53
6.713
1h 34' 37"
10.586
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
75 74
Ferrara Antonio
5:03:56
6.712
1h 34' 40"
10.59
G.S.D. EUROBIKE CREMOLINO
76 275
Parodi Marco
5:05:46
6.672
1h 36' 30"
10.73
GAU
77 20
Barraco Ignazio
5:05:49
6.671
1h 36' 33"
10.734
ERGUS ASD
78 77
Fontanella Nereo
5:07:21
6.637
1h 38' 5"
10.85
AMATORI SPORT
79 151
Raso Guido
5:08:20
6.616
1h 39' 4"
10.924
GRUPPO CITTĄ DI GENOVA
80 69
Deri Marco
5:09:30
6.591
1h 40' 14"
11.011
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
81 232
Grosso Luca
5:09:56
6.582
1h 40' 40"
11.043
LIBERO
82 67
De Silva Marco
5:10:09
6.577
1h 40' 53"
11.059
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
83 224
Pesce Fabrizio
5:10:17
6.575
1h 41' 1"
11.069
PODISTICA MELE
84 119
Monaco Ermanno
5:10:28
6.571
1h 41' 12"
11.083
AMICI DEL MONBARONE
85 220
Martina Massimo
5:10:40
6.567
1h 41' 24"
11.097
A. S. D. GLI ORSI
86 103
Magnaghi Mauro
5:12:26
6.529
1h 43' 10"
11.227
G.P ZIVIDO MILANO
87 48
Castagno Livio
5:13:24
6.509
1h 44' 8"
11.297
SD BAUDENASCA
88 273
Magalini Marco
5:14:04
6.495
1h 44' 48"
11.345
LIBERO
89 221
Mombelli Michele
5:15:58
6.456
1h 46' 42"
11.482
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
90 120
Gabbia Giuseppe
5:16:22
6.448
1h 47' 6"
11.51
91 209
Cocchella Massimo
5:16:43
6.441
1h 47' 27"
11.535
LIBERO
92 183
Triacca Giorgio
5:16:49
6.439
1h 47' 33"
11.542
LIBERO
93 49
Castenetto Enzo
5:16:54
6.437
1h 47' 38"
11.548
AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
94 206
Barbero Gianni
5:17:00
6.435
1h 47' 44"
11.555
LIBERO
95 231
Cian Raffaella
5:19:34
6.384
1h 50' 18"
11.735
ERGUS ASD
96 89
Gigliotti Fabrizio
5:19:38
6.382
1h 50' 22"
11.74
ERGUS GENOVA
97 259
Bazzano Marco
5:19:52
6.378
1h 50' 36"
11.756
LIBERO
98 6
Colombo Walter Gioele
5:20:54
6.357
1h 51' 38"
11.828
99 90
Gironi Andrea
5:20:55
6.357
1h 51' 39"
11.829
ATLETICA MEDA
100 202
Zanatta Alan
5:21:22
6.348
1h 52' 6"
11.86
U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI
101 234
Perico Pietro
5:22:49
6.319
1h 53' 33"
11.959
ASD SPIRTO TRAIL
102 29
Fanchetti Sergio
5:23:44
6.301
1h 54' 28"
12.022
MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER
103 171
Seminerio Riccardo
5:23:56
6.298
1h 54' 40"
12.035
GAU
104 182
Trenta Giancarlo
5:24:33
6.286
1h 55' 17"
12.077
US LA SPORTIVA
105 50
Cataudella Federica
5:26:06
6.256
1h 56' 50"
12.181
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
106 200
Visigalli Paolo
5:26:08
6.255
1h 56' 52"
12.184
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
107 306
Pisari Maurizio
5:26:14
6.253
1h 56' 58"
12.19
108 238
Cantalupo Angelo
5:26:52
6.241
1h 57' 36"
12.233
LIBERO
109 8
Tasselli Cristina
5:26:54
6.24
1h 57' 38"
12.235
110 9
Mori Marco
5:26:54
6.24
1h 57' 38"
12.235
111 254
Filigura Alessandro
5:28:09
6.217
1h 58' 53"
12.318
A.S.D. FALCHI
112 125
Negri Roberto
5:29:00
6.201
1h 59' 44"
12.374
SPIRITOTRAIL ASD
113 145
Pittaluga Roberto
5:29:07
6.198
1h 59' 51"
12.381
G.S. S.OLCESE
114 249
Campi Mauro
5:29:12
6.197
1h 59' 56"
12.387
GOLFO PARADISO
115 23
Batini Valerio
5:30:21
6.175
2h 1' 5"
12.462
LIBERO
116 277
Risso Aldo
5:30:43
6.168
2h 1' 27"
12.486
CITTA' DI GENOVA
117 15
Antonioli Michele
5:30:55
6.165
2h 1' 39"
12.499
ATLETIC TEAM 2000 PONTBOSET
118 132
Oprandi Angelo
5:33:03
6.125
2h 3' 47"
12.637
USC.MARATHON VB
119 223
Parauda Alessio
5:34:15
6.103
2h 4' 59"
12.713
CAI PRATO
120 21
Bartoli Cesare
5:34:16
6.103
2h 5'
12.714
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
121 174
Staffolani Massimo
5:34:21
6.101
2h 5' 5"
12.72
ZIVIDO SAN GIULIANO MILANESE
122 210
Corbinelli Federico
5:34:29
6.099
2h 5' 13"
12.728
NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA
123 14
Antibo Renato
5:34:35
6.097
2h 5' 19"
12.735
A.S.D. VALTANARO
124 218
Guindani Gianpaolo
5:34:43
6.095
2h 5' 27"
12.743
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
125 248
Calluso Francesco
5:35:11
6.086
2h 5' 55"
12.773
UCAM
126 99
Losio Augusto
5:36:51
6.056
2h 7' 35"
12.878
SPIRITO TRAIL
127 230
Barnaba Tiziana
5:38:29
6.027
2h 9' 13"
12.98
KINO MANA
128 193
Vendramel Marco
5:39:36
6.007
2h 10' 20"
13.049
SPIRITO TRAIL
129 147
Poupard Gilles
5:39:38
6.006
2h 10' 22"
13.051
LIBERO
130 73
Fergola Andrea
5:39:58
6.001
2h 10' 42"
13.071
ERGUS ASD
131 39
Budoni Federica
5:40:05
5.999
2h 10' 49"
13.078
ORTICA TEAM
132 154
Riccardi Isaia
5:40:09
5.997
2h 10' 53"
13.083
MONTAGNETTA' S SKYRUNNER
133 140
Pellu Michel
5:40:20
5.994
2h 11' 4"
13.094
A.S.D PONT SAINT MARTIN
134 12
Aldizio Massimo
5:41:19
5.977
2h 12' 3"
13.154
TOMMY SPORT
135 111
Martinis Massimiliano
5:41:48
5.968
2h 12' 32"
13.184
G.S.C. SANT'OLCESE
136 244
Ferrando Corrado
5:42:37
5.954
2h 13' 21"
13.233
SALITA ASCHERIO 16157 GENOVA
137 117
Migliaro Luigino
5:45:47
5.9
2h 16' 31"
13.423
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
138 142
Piacentini Danilo
5:46:37
5.885
2h 17' 21"
13.473
FRIESIANTEAM
139 163
Salomone Mauro
5:47:49
5.865
2h 18' 33"
13.544
PODISTICA SAVONESE
140 80
Furlanetto Marta
5:49:09
5.843
2h 19' 53"
13.622
RUNNERS MURANO
141 72
Farina Fabrizio
5:50:19
5.823
2h 21' 3"
13.69
LIBERO
142 108
Marelli Enio
5:51:17
5.807
2h 22' 1"
13.746
AMICI DEL CICLO
143 267
Castelli Simonetta
5:51:42
5.8
2h 22' 26"
13.77
ALTITUDE
144 87
Ghilino Antonio
5:52:10
5.793
2h 22' 54"
13.796
RUNNERS LOANO A.S.D.
145 18
Arzenton Silvio
5:52:12
5.792
2h 22' 56"
13.798
SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D.
146 247
Baiardi Piero
5:53:19
5.774
2h 24' 3"
13.862
ATLETICA NOVESE
147 113
Matteucci Enzo
5:53:34
5.77
2h 24' 18"
13.876
RAMA TEAM
148 303
Miele Sandro
5:54:24
5.756
2h 25' 8"
13.924
149 302
Garavaglia Anna
5:54:25
5.756
2h 25' 9"
13.925
150 82
Galli Augusto
5:54:28
5.755
2h 25' 12"
13.927
LIBERO
151 137
Pasa Ilaria
5:58:08
5.696
2h 28' 52"
14.133
MARATONETI GENOVESI
152 184
Tripodi Gino
5:58:09
5.696
2h 28' 53"
14.134
MARATONETI GENOVESI
153 241
Caffulli Giovanni
5:58:14
5.695
2h 28' 58"
14.138
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
154 47
Capelli Giuseppe
6:00:51
5.653
2h 31' 35"
14.282
CITTA' DI GENOVA
155 107
Marchi Alessandro
6:02:06
5.634
2h 32' 50"
14.351
LIBERO
156 152
Repossini Massimo
6:04:41
5.594
2h 35' 25"
14.49
ATLETICA GALLIATE
157 91
Grasso Paolo
6:04:43
5.593
2h 35' 27"
14.492
LIBERO
158 272
Iddon Judith Lilian
6:05:04
5.588
2h 35' 48"
14.51
SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING
159 38
Brogioni Simone
6:05:17
5.585
2h 36' 1"
14.522
SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
160 121
Mottin Mirko
6:05:19
5.584
2h 36' 3"
14.524
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
161 266
Bizzi Ornella
6:06:15
5.57
2h 36' 59"
14.573
GSC SANT'OLCESE
162 269
D'angelo Bruno
6:06:17
5.569
2h 37' 1"
14.575
GSC SANT'OLCESE
163 278
Saibeni Paolo
6:08:10
5.541
2h 38' 54"
14.674
GS PASTA GRANAROLO
164 213
De Capitani Ivano
6:08:53
5.53
2h 39' 37"
14.712
GS TORREVILLA (LECCO)
165 61
Costigliolo Fabrizio
6:12:35
5.475
2h 43' 19"
14.903
MARATONETI GENOVESI
166 146
Poggio Mauro
6:13:23
5.464
2h 44' 7"
14.944
ACQUI RUNNERS
167 176
Tacchini Luca
6:13:25
5.463
2h 44' 9"
14.946
GAU GENOVA
168 265
Risso Valerio
6:13:30
5.462
2h 44' 14"
14.95
MARATONETI GENOVESI
169 236
Stola Stefano
6:13:34
5.461
2h 44' 18"
14.954
LIBERO
170 170
Scotto Busato Raffaella
6:13:35
5.461
2h 44' 19"
14.955
MARATONETI GENOVESI
171 332
Canessa Franco
6:13:37
5.46
2h 44' 21"
14.956
172 83
Gatti Edoardo
6:14:10
5.452
2h 44' 54"
14.984
ASD GLI ORSI
173 235
Pria Francesca
6:14:31
5.447
2h 45' 15"
15.002
KINO MANA
174 208
Campagnolo Carlo
6:15:28
5.433
2h 46' 12"
15.05
LIBERO
175 134
Panelli Alessio
6:21:53
5.342
2h 52' 37"
15.368
A.S. ATLETICA VALENZA
176 17
Arigo' Alessandro
6:22:59
5.327
2h 53' 43"
15.422
LIBERO
177 173
Spadini Vittore
6:23:11
5.324
2h 53' 55"
15.432
PLACENTIA EVENTS
178 109
Marinari Piero
6:23:27
5.32
2h 54' 11"
15.445
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
179 22
Bartolini Stefano
6:23:50
5.315
2h 54' 34"
15.463
LIBERO
180 164
Sannicolo Sara
6:23:55
5.314
2h 54' 39"
15.467
ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
181 19
Barontini Realdo
6:24:06
5.311
2h 54' 50"
15.476
LIBERO
182 160
Rotondo Giuseppe
6:24:30
5.306
2h 55' 14"
15.495
USAC CAFASSE
183 70
Doris Lorenzo
6:24:42
5.303
2h 55' 26"
15.505
ILUPI TEAM
184 228
Scanavino Isacco
6:25:00
5.299
2h 55' 44"
15.519
LIBERO
185 263
Mazzoni Giuseppe
6:25:47
5.288
2h 56' 31"
15.557
LIBERO
186 101
Lovo Lamberto
6:26:51
5.273
2h 57' 35"
15.608
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
187 11
Agazzini Gianni
6:27:15
5.268
2h 57' 59"
15.627
ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS
188 274
Maggi Enrico
6:28:34
5.25
2h 59' 18"
15.689
LIBERO
189 166
Saracco Luciano
6:28:48
5.247
2h 59' 32"
15.7
SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
190 331
Alluzzi Giorgio
6:31:37
5.209
3h 2' 21"
15.832
191 245
Massarino Fabio
6:33:39
5.182
3h 4' 23"
15.925
CAMBIASO RISSO
192 40
Caffi Claudio
6:34:16
5.174
3h 5'
15.954
SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D.
193 64
Dagradi Carlo
6:34:19
5.174
3h 5' 3"
15.956
VERDEPISELLO
194 129
Olivari Anna
6:37:20
5.134
3h 8' 4"
16.093
GRUPPO DONNE BOGLIASCO ASD
195 239
Pagliari Carlo
6:37:23
5.134
3h 8' 7"
16.095
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
196 167
Scaldini Daniele
6:41:48
5.077
3h 12' 32"
16.292
GP MASSA E COZZILE
197 156
Rinaldi Alessandro
6:41:50
5.077
3h 12' 34"
16.293
GP MASSA E COZZILE
198 62
Crippa Alberto
6:43:29
5.056
3h 14' 13"
16.366
G.S. TORREVILLA (LC)
199 197
Vilardo Alfia
6:43:31
5.056
3h 14' 15"
16.367
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
200 127
Nodari Fausto
6:43:36
5.055
3h 14' 20"
16.371
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
201 205
Baldacci Massimo
6:44:31
5.043
3h 15' 15"
16.411
CAMBIASO RISSO
202 150
Prossen Francesco
6:48:12
4.998
3h 18' 56"
16.57
TRE RIFUGI
203 46
Cancemi Giuseppe
6:49:13
4.985
3h 19' 57"
16.613
PODISTICA SAVONESE
204 149
Prazzoli Luigi Giacomo
6:51:41
4.955
3h 22' 25"
16.717
ITALPOSE-TECNOPOWER
205 63
Crovetto Marco
6:54:43
4.919
3h 25' 27"
16.844
LIBERO
206 185
Tubino Iolanda
6:57:52
4.882
3h 28' 36"
16.973
LIBERA
207 112
Masto Antonio
6:57:56
4.881
3h 28' 40"
16.976
PLACENTIA EVENTS
208 256
Minuto Filippo
6:58:00
4.88
3h 28' 44"
16.978
LIBERO
209 25
Bellini Maria Elisabetta
6:59:12
4.866
3h 29' 56"
17.027
A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO
210 24
Beasty Suzanne Mary
6:59:27
4.864
3h 30' 11"
17.037
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
211 139
Pavan Giuliano
7:00:07
4.856
3h 30' 51"
17.064
A.S.D POLLONE
212 165
Sansalone Serena
7:04:55
4.801
3h 35' 39"
17.255
GSC SANT'OLCESE
213 212
Dattola Lorenzo
7:05:04
4.799
3h 35' 48"
17.261
LIBERO
214 242
Sivori Enrico
7:05:39
4.793
3h 36' 23"
17.284
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
215 88
Ghirlanda Mauro
7:05:42
4.792
3h 36' 26"
17.286
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
216 106
Marcassa Sonia
7:08:25
4.762
3h 39' 9"
17.392
MONTAGNETTA' S SKYRUNNER
217 155
Riccardi Renzo
7:08:26
4.762
3h 39' 10"
17.393
ORTICA TEAM
218 264
Mereghetti Ercole
7:14:37
4.694
3h 45' 21"
17.629
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
219 225
Pirondini Andrea
7:21:50
4.617
3h 52' 34"
17.896
SANRAFEL BOLOGNA
220 262
Gallarotti Luisa
7:44:37
4.391
4h 15' 21"
18.686
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
221 181
Trasino Laura
7:45:20
4.384
4h 16' 4"
18.71
LIBERA
222 251
Costa Maria Paola
8:03:43
4.217
4h 34' 27"
19.291
LIBERO

Cammino di Santa Croce

Pos
Nome Gruppo Sportivo
Maschile
1
Gambaro Davide
Atletica Galliate
2
Pinna Paolo
Podisti Golfo Paradiso-recco
3
Colombano Giovanni
G.p.a. Mokafe' - alba
Femminile
1
EX EQUO Cena Stefania e Tosi Giulia
2
Muraro Karin
3
Arami Antonella